Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Campo Grande

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Campo Grande. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Campo Grande with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,2048,826
BustAfghanistan 13,8698,619
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,9668,679
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,4398,973
FarahAfghanistan 13,6718,495
GardizAfghanistan 14,3348,907
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2588,860
HeratAfghanistan 13,6898,506
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,3348,907
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,4478,977
KabulAfghanistan 14,3328,906
KandaharAfghanistan 14,0098,706
KhostAfghanistan 14,4008,949
KunduzAfghanistan 14,2998,886
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9288,655
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,1468,791
North SalangAfghanistan 14,3128,894
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,7768,560
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,0148,708
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,0188,711
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,6268,467
ShkoderAlbania 10,2906,395
TiranaAlbania 10,2726,383
VloreAlbania 10,2086,343
AdrarAlgeria 7,9444,936
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,7815,457
AlgiersAlgeria 8,7865,460
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,1285,672
BatnaAlgeria 8,9505,561
BecharAlgeria 8,0314,991
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9185,542
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,9434,936
BiskraAlgeria 8,8475,497
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5155,291
ChlefAlgeria 8,6155,354
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,0055,596
DjanetAlgeria 8,5315,301
DjelfaAlgeria 8,6535,377
El GoleaAlgeria 8,3585,194
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,8475,498
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5485,312
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6855,397
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7585,442
In SalahAlgeria 8,1175,044
MilianaAlgeria 8,6855,397
OranAlgeria 8,4385,243
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8464,876
SkikdaAlgeria 9,0635,632
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0945,030
TebessaAlgeria 9,0655,633
TimimounAlgeria 8,0715,015
TindoufAlgeria 7,3224,550
TouggourtAlgeria 8,7665,447
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,0357,479
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,39810,190
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0555,627
HuamboAngola 7,4944,657
LuandaAngola 7,3664,577
LuenaAngola 7,9604,946
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,0464,378
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,6922,916
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,7692,964
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,7792,970
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,5462,825
ByrdAntarctica 7,2954,533
DavisAntarctica 9,4105,848
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,6532,891
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,7685,448
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,6131,003
AzulArgentina 1,8821,169
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,1581,341
BarilocheArgentina 2,7811,728
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,6171,005
CeresArgentina 1,282797
ChamicalArgentina 1,607999
ChepesArgentina 1,7011,057
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,0531,897
ConcordiaArgentina 1,253779
CórdobaArgentina 1,542958
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,547961
CorrientesArgentina 885550
EsquelArgentina 2,9371,825
EzeizaArgentina 1,6431,021
FormosaArgentina 738459
General PicoArgentina 1,9161,190
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,451901
JuninArgentina 1,6851,047
La PlataArgentina 1,6461,023
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,153716
La RiojaArgentina 1,579981
LaboulayeArgentina 1,7481,086
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,6652,277
Las LomitasArgentina 774481
Malarg EArgentina 2,2221,381
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,6691,658
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,9651,221
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,553965
MendozaArgentina 1,9741,227
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,9651,221
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,133704
NeuquenArgentina 2,4301,510
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,7771,104
OranArgentina 1,045650
ParanaArgentina 1,389863
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,058657
PehuajoArgentina 1,8551,153
PergaminoArgentina 1,606998
PigeArgentina 2,0491,273
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,552964
PosadasArgentina 781486
PresidenciaArgentina 926575
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,0451,271
Punta IndioArgentina 1,6791,043
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,379857
ReconquistaArgentina 1,098682
Rio CuartoArgentina 1,6991,056
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,6922,294
RivadaviaArgentina 947588
RosarioArgentina 1,515941
SaltaArgentina 1,217756
San AntonioArgentina 2,4691,534
San LuisArgentina 1,8371,142
San RafaelArgentina 2,0731,288
Santa RosaArgentina 2,0221,257
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,275792
SarmientoArgentina 3,0941,923
TrelewArgentina 2,7171,688
TucumanArgentina 1,290802
UshuaiaArgentina 3,9902,479
Villa DoloresArgentina 1,6521,027
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,390864
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 1,8191,130
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,2137,589
GeorgetownAscension Island 4,5372,819
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7008,514
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7968,573
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0109,327
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0529,353
AmberleyAustralia 13,9148,646
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9858,691
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9158,647
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7329,776
CairnsAustralia 15,3079,512
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3268,281
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8179,208
CedunaAustralia 14,1028,763
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3398,910
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1569,418
Cobar MoAustralia 13,8428,602
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,7239,770
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6398,475
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3118,893
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8409,843
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,31010,135
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2409,470
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6608,488
East SaleAustralia 13,1188,152
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9688,680
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9688,680
EssendonAustralia 13,2318,222
ForrestAustralia 14,3068,890
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,0728,123
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4208,960
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9489,289
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7079,761
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,6227,844
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,6227,844
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9879,313
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3038,888
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7647,932
LavertonAustralia 13,2238,217
LearmonthAustralia 15,1139,391
LongreachAustralia 14,7239,149
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7249,149
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2088,208
Low HeadAustralia 12,8297,972
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7179,145
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0906,891
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3459,535
MeekatharraAustralia 14,7309,153
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,2408,228
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2218,216
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,6838,503
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3478,294
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1929,440
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8667,995
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4469,598
Nowra RanAustralia 13,3078,269
NuriootpaAustralia 13,7408,538
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2029,446
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5769,058
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1058,765
Port HedlandAustralia 15,4179,580
RichmondAustralia 13,4308,345
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4358,970
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3788,314
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3858,318
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4559,604
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4579,605
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,10410,007
TibooburraAustralia 14,1898,817
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0249,336
WaggaAustralia 13,4088,332
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2289,463
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4618,365
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1279,400
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7529,167
WoomeraAustralia 14,1498,792
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0129,950
GrazAustria 10,2466,367
InnsbruckAustria 9,9936,210
KlagenfurtAustria 10,1536,309
LinzAustria 10,2306,357
SalzburgAustria 10,1306,295
ViennaAustria 10,3736,446
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,0906,270
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,3957,702
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,5507,799
GancaAzerbaijan 12,3757,690
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,4907,761
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,3807,693
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,1696,319
LerwickUk 10,1676,318
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,5057,771
QubaAzerbaijan 12,5657,808
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4517,737
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,5757,815
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,5647,807
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,5967,827
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,3957,702
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,5037,770
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4397,730
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,4167,715
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0954,409
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1454,440
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,0944,408
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,6303,499
MuharraqBahrain 12,4637,744
ChittagongBangladesh 16,54210,280
DhakaBangladesh 16,41110,198
CharnocksBarbados 3,7652,339
BrestBelarus 11,0266,851
GomelBelarus 11,5047,149
GrodnoBelarus 11,1096,903
MinskBelarus 11,3437,048
MogilevBelarus 11,4977,145
VitebskBelarus 11,5477,175
BrusselsBelgium 9,7876,082
D’UccleBelgium 9,7876,082
OstendeBelgium 9,7376,050
Belize CityBelize 5,5983,479
BeninBenin 6,9014,288
BohiconBenin 6,9124,295
CotonouBenin 6,9014,288
KandiBenin 7,2054,477
NatitingouBenin 7,0134,358
ParakouBenin 7,0794,399
SaveBenin 6,9964,347
BermudaBermuda 5,9703,710
La PazBolivia 1,495929
Santa CruzBolivia 947589
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,2966,398
FrancistownBotswana 8,4225,234
MaunBotswana 8,0535,004
TshaneBotswana 7,7844,837
AimoresBrazil 1,420882
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,9381,204
AltamiraBrazil 1,9361,203
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,491927
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,101684
ApodiBrazil 2,4501,523
AracajuBrazil 2,1561,340
AracuaiBrazil 1,380858
AragarcasBrazil 565351
AraxaBrazil 809503
Arco VerdeBrazil 2,3101,436
BageBrazil 1,211753
BambuiBrazil 902561
BarbacenaBrazil 1,131703
BarbalhaBrazil 2,2031,369
BarcelosBrazil 2,3451,457
BarraBrazil 1,607998
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,9451,209
BarreirasBrazil 1,379857
BelémBrazil 2,2161,377
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,116694
BelterraBrazil 1,9821,231
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,6921,051
Bom JesusBrazil 1,007626
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,434891
BrasiliaBrazil 876545
BrevesBrazil 2,1351,326
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,407874
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,330826
CabroboBrazil 2,1111,312
CaceresBrazil 587365
CaetiteBrazil 1,459906
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,4971,551
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 968601
Campos SalesBrazil 2,1421,331
CanavieirasBrazil 1,7391,080
CaparaoBrazil 1,328825
CapinopolisBrazil 564351
CaratingaBrazil 1,303810
CaravelasBrazil 1,6421,020
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,333828
CarolinaBrazil 1,6491,025
Castro, ParanáBrazil 676420
CataguasesBrazil 1,242772
CatalaoBrazil 744462
CatanduvaBrazil 592368
CaxiasBrazil 2,1181,316
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,029639
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,6471,645
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,186737
ChapecoBrazil 769478
Cidade VeraBrazil 939584
CipoBrazil 2,0111,250
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,473915
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,181734
CordeiroBrazil 1,281796
CorrentinaBrazil 1,303810
CorumbaBrazil 338210
CoximBrazil 217135
CrateusBrazil 2,2721,412
CuiabaBrazil 568353
CuritibaBrazil 778483
DiamantinaBrazil 1,181734
DiamantinoBrazil 700435
DouradosBrazil 199124
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,160721
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,141709
EspinosaBrazil 1,390864
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,0301,883
FloraniaBrazil 2,4951,551
FlorestaBrazil 2,1691,348
FlorianoBrazil 1,9691,224
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,003623
FormosaBrazil 944587
FortalezaBrazil 2,5391,578
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 567352
FrancaBrazil 748465
GaranhunsBrazil 2,3301,448
GoianiaBrazil 705438
GoiasBrazil 692430
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,340833
GrajauBrazil 1,8521,151
GuairaBrazil 406252
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,4671,533
GuaratingaBrazil 1,6401,019
IbiriteBrazil 1,103686
IguatuBrazil 2,2761,414
IlheusBrazil 1,7621,095
ImperatrizBrazil 1,8281,136
IndaialBrazil 904561
IpameriBrazil 743462
IraiBrazil 762473
IreceBrazil 1,7001,056
ItaberabaBrazil 1,7471,086
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,9701,224
ItaitubaBrazil 1,8061,122
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,269789
ItaperunaBrazil 1,326824
ItapevaBrazil 707439
ItirucuBrazil 1,7461,085
ItuacuBrazil 1,595991
IvinhemaBrazil 219136
JacarezinhoBrazil 566352
JacobinaBrazil 1,8291,137
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,5201,566
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,5941,612
Joao PinheiroBrazil 939584
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,178732
LavrasBrazil 1,003623
LencoisBrazil 1,6601,031
LinharesBrazil 1,525948
LondrinaBrazil 481299
MacapaBrazil 2,3111,436
MacauBrazil 2,5851,606
MaceioBrazil 2,3551,463
MachadoBrazil 913567
ManausBrazil 2,0131,251
MarabaBrazil 1,7801,106
MaringaBrazil 430267
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,0521,275
Monte AzulBrazil 1,390864
Monte SantoBrazil 1,9811,231
MonteiroBrazil 2,3481,459
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,206750
Morada NovaBrazil 2,4491,522
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,7621,095
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,267788
ObidosBrazil 2,0631,282
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 2,2771,415
ParacatuBrazil 891554
ParanaBrazil 1,137707
ParanaguaBrazil 841523
ParanaibaBrazil 368229
ParintinsBrazil 1,9941,239
ParnaibaBrazil 2,3801,479
Passo FundoBrazil 896557
Patos De MinasBrazil 873543
PaulistanaBrazil 1,9941,239
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,1451,333
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,492927
PeixeBrazil 1,137707
PetrolinaBrazil 1,9521,213
PicosBrazil 2,0531,276
PiraiBrazil 1,134705
PirenopolisBrazil 786488
PompeuBrazil 1,015631
Ponta PoraBrazil 257160
Porto De MozBrazil 2,0971,303
Porto UniaoBrazil 738459
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,6391,018
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,117694
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,260783
PosseBrazil 1,125699
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,3691,472
RecifeBrazil 2,5271,570
RemansoBrazil 1,8021,120
Rio BrancoBrazil 1,8311,138
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,214754
Rio NegroBrazil 798496
Rio VerdeBrazil 480298
SalvadorBrazil 1,9021,182
Santa MariaBrazil 1,033642
SantaremBrazil 2,0051,246
SantosBrazil 938583
Sao CarlosBrazil 719447
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,562971
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,3331,450
Sao JoaquimBrazil 992617
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 885550
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,011628
Sao LuisBrazil 2,2851,420
Sao MateusBrazil 1,559969
São PauloBrazil 892554
Sao SimaoBrazil 743462
Sena MadureiraBrazil 1,9641,220
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,9021,182
SerrinhaBrazil 1,9371,203
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,089677
SobralBrazil 2,4201,504
SoureBrazil 2,2911,424
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,505935
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,458906
SurubimBrazil 2,4701,535
TaguatingaBrazil 1,250777
TarauacaBrazil 2,2091,373
TauaBrazil 2,2201,380
TefeBrazil 2,1911,362
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,406874
TeresinaBrazil 2,1321,325
TiriosBrazil 2,5251,569
TorresBrazil 1,103686
TracuateuaBrazil 2,3101,435
Tres LagoasBrazil 306190
TriunfoBrazil 2,2591,404
TucuruiBrazil 1,9351,202
TuriacuBrazil 2,3111,436
UaupesBrazil 2,6611,653
UbatubaBrazil 1,040646
UberabaBrazil 704437
VassourasBrazil 1,154717
VicosaBrazil 1,225761
VitoriaBrazil 1,488925
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,577980
Ze DocaBrazil 2,1051,308
BurgasBulgaria 10,9106,779
LomBulgaria 10,6446,615
PlevenBulgaria 10,7286,667
PlovdivBulgaria 10,6866,640
SadovoBulgaria 10,6996,649
SandanskiBulgaria 10,5476,554
SofiaBulgaria 10,6046,589
VarnaBulgaria 10,9726,818
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8554,260
BurundiBurundi 9,2475,746
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,61110,944
SiemreapCambodia 17,59510,934
BatouriCameroon 8,0144,980
DoualaCameroon 7,5234,675
GarouaCameroon 8,1355,055
MamfeCameroon 7,5564,695
MarouaCameroon 8,2735,141
NgaoundereCameroon 8,0625,010
NkoundjaCameroon 7,7014,785
YaoundeCameroon 7,6964,782
YokoCameroon 7,8594,884
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,2066,342
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,1806,326
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7267,287
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4914,655
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,4557,118
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5575,317
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5265,298
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,8204,860
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,1716,320
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0736,260
Banff, AbCanada 9,9256,167
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,8624,886
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0845,024
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7146,036
Bissett, MbCanada 8,9035,532
Blue River, BcCanada 10,1976,337
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,7194,797
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,9426,800
Brandon, MbCanada 9,0045,595
Broadview, SkCanada 9,1695,698
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,8136,098
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,6576,623
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,7394,188
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,7066,653
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,8276,728
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,8336,110
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,7356,671
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4396,487
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,7026,029
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9376,175
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,1655,695
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,4247,099
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,6826,638
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,8986,772
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2495,126
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9296,170
Chapais, QcCanada 8,0615,009
Charlo, NbCanada 7,6984,784
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,4654,639
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,4704,642
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4696,506
Chatham, NbCanada 7,5794,709
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8326,110
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,5865,336
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2795,145
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,5175,914
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,2616,998
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1706,320
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,8596,126
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,1215,047
Comox, BcCanada 10,4046,465
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,6406,612
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,7336,048
Coronation, AbCanada 9,7566,062
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8386,113
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,8654,888
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,1065,659
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,4586,498
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,1216,911
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7524,817
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,9986,213
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,9104,915
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6705,388
Earlton, OnCanada 7,9544,943
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9546,186
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9716,196
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9686,194
Edson, AbCanada 10,1276,293
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,6666,628
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9666,193
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0995,654
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,8646,751
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3227,036
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4885,896
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,2036,340
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,0616,252
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7566,684
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7306,046
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8506,742
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,3266,417
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5166,535
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,4076,467
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,4824,650
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,4724,643
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4415,867
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,7174,795
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3305,797
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,2816,389
Golden, BcCanada 10,0136,222
Goose, NfCanada 8,2225,109
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,8964,907
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,3556,435
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,3514,568
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,5774,709
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6107,215
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2964,534
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,3214,549
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5334,681
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2215,109
Harrow, OnCanada 7,5314,680
Hay River, NtCanada 10,5496,555
Hope, BcCanada 10,1706,320
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5097,152
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0375,616
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,6687,251
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4415,867
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,4407,109
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,8476,119
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1826,327
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,2415,121
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,2425,121
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0746,260
Kenora, OnCanada 8,7365,429
Kingston, OnCanada 7,5314,680
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 11,9637,434
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,9616,811
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,8275,485
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,6114,729
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,6716,010
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,1805,083
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,9426,800
Langara, BcCanada 11,1216,911
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,7015,407
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6686,008
London, OnCanada 7,5634,700
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,0726,259
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,6235,980
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2246,353
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,1856,329
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7294,803
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4975,901
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6157,218
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,7696,692
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5745,949
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,3276,418
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4704,642
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,7964,845
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,5784,709
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,5814,711
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,3185,790
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3715,202
Morden, MbCanada 8,8545,502
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,6924,780
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,5885,336
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,3136,409
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8864,900
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3395,182
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2747,006
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6385,989
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8384,870
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,6184,734
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,6164,733
Peace River, AbCanada 10,3436,427
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,2826,390
Penticton, BcCanada 10,0596,251
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,7304,804
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5874,715
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7145,415
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,3856,453
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,5784,709
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,6096,592
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,9235,545
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,5435,930
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4926,520
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9656,814
Princeton, BcCanada 9,2355,739
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,9596,810
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6644,762
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,4356,485
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,8966,149
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8245,484
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,2795,766
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,2805,767
Resolute, NtCanada 10,9596,810
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,0636,253
Roberval, QcCanada 7,8674,889
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,1804,462
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5265,919
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,4024,599
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,0046,838
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,1516,308
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,6294,741
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5165,913
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,0264,988
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,4475,249
Scott, SkCanada 9,6385,989
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,9414,935
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,2934,532
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,5274,678
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,8347,354
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6695,387
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,6605,381
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1466,305
Smithers, BcCanada 10,7996,711
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6814,773
Summerside, PeCanada 7,4954,658
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,4275,858
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,4335,862
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4284,616
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,4666,504
Terrace, BcCanada 10,8636,750
Teslin, YtCanada 11,3377,045
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,3895,834
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,3266,417
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4045,844
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,3945,216
Timmins, OnCanada 8,1225,047
Tofino, BcCanada 10,4276,479
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5614,698
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5744,706
Trenton, OnCanada 7,5494,691
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9235,545
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,4884,653
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,1446,304
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,9604,946
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2676,380
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8886,145
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8126,097
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,2536,371
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,2596,375
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,2455,123
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5784,709
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,1346,919
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,4797,133
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,7324,805
Windsor, OnCanada 7,5574,696
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8765,516
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,3605,816
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2434,501
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5956,584
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,2365,739
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8354,247
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8224,239
SalCape Verde 5,3903,349
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4365,242
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1215,668
AbecheChad 9,0835,644
FayaChad 9,1075,659
MoundouChad 8,3695,200
N’DjamenaChad 8,4305,238
AntofagastaChile 1,6651,035
AricaChile 1,6641,034
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,2312,008
ChicoChile 3,2932,046
ChillanChile 2,4651,532
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,5481,583
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,7691,100
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,2672,030
Curico-General FreireChile 2,2911,424
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6201,007
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,5813,468
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,1722,593
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,9701,224
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,8411,765
ParronChile 2,2021,368
Puerto AysenChile 3,2302,007
Puerto MonttChile 2,9111,809
Punta ArenasChile 3,8782,410
QuinteroChile 2,1721,350
SantiagoChile 2,1501,336
SewellChile 2,1681,347
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,6701,659
ValdiviaChile 2,7871,732
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,7071,682
VallenarChile 1,8371,141
ValparaisoChile 2,1461,334
AltaiChina 15,5069,636
BeijingChina 17,68210,988
ChangchunChina 17,41110,820
ChangduChina 16,96210,540
ChangshaChina 18,47811,482
ChengduChina 17,59310,932
ChongqingChina 17,87111,105
DuianChina 16,83510,461
ErlianChina 17,15210,659
GanzhouChina 18,79511,680
GuangzhouChina 18,74911,651
HaikouChina 18,43611,456
HailarChina 16,77310,423
HamiChina 16,14610,033
HetanChina 15,2679,487
JiuquanChina 16,67610,363
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,8969,257
KashiChina 14,8849,249
KunmingChina 17,63610,959
LanzhouChina 17,29710,748
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,43110,211
NanchangChina 18,69811,619
NanjingChina 18,57411,542
NanningChina 18,22411,325
PingbianChina 18,31011,378
QingdaoChina 18,21011,316
QiqiharChina 17,01710,575
RuoqiangChina 15,9129,888
ShanghaiChina 18,75511,654
ShantouChina 19,06011,844
ShenyangChina 17,64210,963
TaiyuanChina 17,74211,025
TaoyuanChina 19,34912,024
TengchongChina 17,21410,697
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,6729,739
Xi’AnChina 17,78311,050
XichangChina 17,53310,895
YanjiChina 17,49310,870
YichangChina 18,20311,312
YinchuanChina 17,29510,747
YiningChina 15,1969,443
ZhengzhouChina 18,05511,220
ZhijiangChina 18,24211,336
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4452,141
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,4642,152
AraucaColombia 3,5312,194
BarranquillaColombia 4,1242,562
Benito SalasColombia 3,4452,141
BogotáColombia 3,5172,186
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7142,308
El CaranoColombia 3,7742,345
Las GaviotasColombia 3,3012,051
MatecanaColombia 3,6352,259
PeralesColombia 3,5612,213
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,2772,037
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1272,565
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,7192,933
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1152,557
VanguardiaColombia 3,4342,134
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,4561,526
YariguiesColombia 3,7052,302
MoroniComoros 10,3556,435
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,6812,909
LimonCosta Rica 4,5922,854
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,7292,938
San JoseCosta Rica 4,6692,901
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,1006,276
DubrovnikCroatia 10,2116,345
SibenikCroatia 10,1086,281
SplitCroatia 10,1356,298
ZagrebCroatia 10,2216,352
CamagueyCuba 5,2983,292
CasablancaCuba 5,7063,546
HavanaCuba 5,6923,537
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9552,458
FamagustaCyprus 11,1716,942
LarnacaCyprus 11,1356,920
LimassolCyprus 11,0786,884
NicosiaCyprus 11,1166,908
BrnoCzech Republic 10,4406,488
ChebCzech Republic 10,2186,350
MosnovCzech Republic 10,5606,562
PragueCzech Republic 10,3356,422
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1385,679
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4875,274
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7604,822
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7465,435
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5225,295
CopenhagenDenmark 10,5406,550
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,6666,628
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,3046,403
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,3266,417
MarstalDenmark 10,3836,452
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,4716,507
OdenseDenmark 10,4106,469
RandersDenmark 10,4516,495
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,6426,613
StudsgårdDenmark 10,3716,444
TønderDenmark 10,2986,400
TylstrupDenmark 10,4896,518
TystofteDenmark 10,4506,494
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,5456,553
VestervigDenmark 10,3816,451
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2526,992
Melville HallDominica 4,0672,527
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,7982,981
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6962,918
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6772,906
BaniDominican Republic 4,6342,879
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6582,895
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,6562,893
CabreraDominican Republic 4,7572,956
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,7132,929
CotuiDominican Republic 4,7102,927
DajabonDominican Republic 4,8262,999
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6932,917
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,7292,939
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6332,879
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,7702,964
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6412,884
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6062,862
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,7372,944
ImbertDominican Republic 4,7982,981
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,7342,942
JimaniDominican Republic 4,7042,923
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,5962,856
La VegaDominican Republic 4,7362,943
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,6242,874
LuperonDominican Republic 4,8242,998
MichesDominican Republic 4,6582,894
MocaDominican Republic 4,7562,955
MoncionDominican Republic 4,7852,974
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,8533,016
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,6682,900
NaguaDominican Republic 4,7282,938
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6992,920
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6682,901
PimentelDominican Republic 4,7172,931
PoloDominican Republic 4,6532,892
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,7952,980
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,7442,948
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,7642,960
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7392,945
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6072,863
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,6782,907
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,7502,952
SamanaDominican Republic 4,6912,915
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,6402,883
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,7632,960
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6672,900
San JuanDominican Republic 4,7242,935
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,5872,850
SanchezDominican Republic 4,7012,921
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,7702,964
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,7992,982
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,6332,879
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6832,910
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,6692,901
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,7102,927
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,8283,000
YamasaDominican Republic 4,6732,904
YasicaDominican Republic 4,7832,972
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,5843,470
CanarEcuador 3,3042,053
GuayaquilEcuador 3,4132,121
IzobambaEcuador 3,4292,131
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,5262,191
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,2262,005
MilagroEcuador 3,3912,108
OtavaloEcuador 3,4512,144
PichilingueEcuador 3,4522,145
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5422,201
PuyoEcuador 3,2942,047
QuitoEcuador 3,4382,137
RumipambaEcuador 3,3842,103
San GabrielEcuador 3,4432,140
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,6776,635
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,8556,746
AswanEgypt 10,6696,630
AsyutEgypt 10,6156,596
BahariyaEgypt 10,4716,507
Beni SuefEgypt 10,7016,650
CairoEgypt 10,7696,692
DabaaEgypt 10,5386,548
DakhlaEgypt 10,3656,441
El ArishEgypt 11,0236,850
El TorEgypt 10,9036,775
FarafraEgypt 10,3366,423
HelwanEgypt 10,7536,682
HurguadaEgypt 10,8716,755
IsmailiaEgypt 10,8626,750
KhargaEgypt 10,5106,531
KosseirEgypt 10,8866,764
LuxorEgypt 10,7226,663
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,4416,488
MinyaEgypt 10,6306,605
Port-SaidEgypt 10,8866,765
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,0576,871
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,9646,813
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,8686,753
SalloumEgypt 10,2706,382
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1986,337
SohagEgypt 10,6606,625
St. KatrineEgypt 10,9596,810
TahrirEgypt 10,7256,664
TantaEgypt 10,7576,684
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,3983,354
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,3513,325
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,4073,360
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,3593,330
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,4134,607
AsmaraEritrea 10,9536,806
AssabEritrea 11,2616,998
MassawaEritrea 11,0196,847
TallinEstonia 11,3657,063
TartuEstonia 11,4257,100
VilsandiEstonia 11,1756,945
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,7086,654
GonderEthiopia 10,7006,649
NegeleEthiopia 10,6496,618
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,4862,166
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,0946,273
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,0676,256
Laucala BayFiji 12,8127,962
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9258,032
NandiFiji 12,9258,032
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,4107,712
HelsinkiFinland 11,3957,081
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,4187,096
JoensuuFinland 11,7317,290
JokioinenFinland 11,3627,060
JyvskylFinland 11,5297,164
KajaaniFinland 11,6857,261
KuopioFinland 11,6437,235
KuusamoFinland 11,8027,334
LappeenrantaFinland 11,6117,215
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,1506,929
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,3517,053
OuluFinland 11,6017,209
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,7347,291
TampereFinland 11,4007,084
TurkuFinland 11,2877,014
VaasaFinland 11,3657,062
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,5065,907
BiarritzFrance 8,9315,550
BordeauxFrance 9,0815,643
BrestFrance 9,1365,677
CaenFrance 9,4065,845
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3675,821
DijonFrance 9,5995,965
GourdonFrance 9,2025,718
GrenobleFrance 9,5045,906
Le MansFrance 9,3545,813
LilleFrance 9,7026,029
LyonFrance 9,4895,897
MarseilleFrance 9,3595,816
MontpellierFrance 9,2875,771
NancyFrance 9,7596,064
NantesFrance 9,1955,714
NiceFrance 9,5045,906
ParisFrance 9,5395,927
PerpignanFrance 9,1595,692
StrasbourgFrance 9,8366,112
ToulonFrance 9,3835,831
ToulouseFrance 9,1245,670
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,8221,754
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,6801,665
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,8211,753
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7241,693
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,8851,793
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0535,626
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,0886,269
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,0896,269
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,9515,562
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1885,088
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,4935,899
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5905,959
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,8367,355
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5426,551
BitamGabon 7,6164,733
CocobeachGabon 7,3764,584
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,6754,769
LambarnGabon 7,3684,579
LastourvilleGabon 7,6194,735
LibrevilleGabon 7,3344,557
MakokouGabon 7,6934,781
MayumbaGabon 7,3014,537
MitzicGabon 7,5654,701
MkamboGabon 7,8224,861
MoandaGabon 7,6534,755
MouilaGabon 7,4014,599
Port-GentilGabon 7,2164,484
TchibanGabon 7,3624,575
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3782,720
BanjulGambia 5,6123,487
SukhumiGeorgia 11,9957,454
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2767,629
BerlinGermany 10,4066,466
BrockenGermany 10,2106,345
CologneGermany 9,9486,182
DresdenGermany 10,3616,438
ErfurtGermany 10,1846,328
EssenGermany 9,9756,199
FichtelbergGermany 10,2736,384
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,9946,210
GeisenheimGermany 9,9446,180
GorlitzGermany 10,4356,484
HamburgGermany 10,2836,390
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,2826,390
HannoverGermany 10,1956,336
HelgolandGermany 10,2006,338
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,0026,215
KarlsruheGermany 9,9116,159
KasselGermany 10,1126,284
KonstanzGermany 9,8796,139
LeipzigGermany 10,2936,396
LindenbergGermany 10,4406,488
MagdeburgGermany 10,2856,391
MunichGermany 10,0856,267
MünsterGermany 10,0476,244
NeustrelitzGermany 10,4426,489
NurembergGermany 10,1066,280
NurnbergGermany 10,1036,278
PotsdamGermany 10,3876,455
RostockGermany 10,4316,482
SchleswigGermany 10,3116,407
StuttgartGermany 9,9446,180
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,8536,123
ZugspitzeGermany 9,9786,201
AccraGhana 6,6124,109
KumasiGhana 6,5324,059
TamaleGhana 6,7484,193
GibraltarGibraltar 8,1495,064
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,7226,663
AthensGreece 10,4266,479
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,4176,473
ChiosGreece 10,6396,611
CorfuGreece 10,2016,339
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,3726,445
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,4336,483
IoanninaGreece 10,2746,385
KalamataGreece 10,2486,368
KerkiraGreece 10,2016,339
Kythira IslandGreece 10,2946,397
LamiaGreece 10,3646,441
LarissaGreece 10,3966,460
LemnosGreece 10,6166,597
LimnosGreece 10,6306,606
MethoniGreece 10,2126,346
MilosGreece 10,4316,482
MitiliniGreece 10,7046,652
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,7016,650
NaxosGreece 10,5246,540
PatrasGreece 10,2796,388
RhodesGreece 10,7196,661
SamosGreece 10,6756,633
Skiros IslandGreece 10,5306,544
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,3506,432
ThessalonikiGreece 10,4786,511
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,3006,401
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,1886,331
AasiaatGreenland 9,9156,161
AmmassalikGreenland 9,6776,014
AputiteqGreenland 9,9806,202
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,0736,881
FrederikshbGreenland 9,1805,705
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,7186,039
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,9756,198
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,4276,480
JakobshavnGreenland 9,9756,198
JulianehbGreenland 9,0585,629
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,7296,046
Kap TobinGreenland 10,4206,475
NanortalikGreenland 9,0015,593
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1135,663
NordGreenland 11,5377,169
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,4125,849
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8276,728
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,0125,600
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,7316,047
UpernavikGreenland 10,3686,443
UummannaqGreenland 10,1346,297
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,1512,580
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,1502,579
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,5313,437
BokeGuinea 5,5793,467
ConakryGuinea 5,5893,473
FaranahGuinea 5,8733,650
KankanGuinea 6,0263,744
KindiaGuinea 5,6873,534
KissidougouGuinea 5,8943,663
LabeGuinea 5,8213,617
MacentaGuinea 5,8923,661
MamouGuinea 5,7773,590
NzerekoreGuinea 5,9563,701
SiguiriGuinea 6,1053,793
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,5793,467
GeorgetownGuyana 3,0551,898
TimehriGuyana 3,0231,879
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,7302,939
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8017,333
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1387,543
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,9757,441
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,2987,642
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2028,825
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,9817,445
CatacamasHonduras 5,2113,238
CholutecaHonduras 5,1723,214
La CeibaHonduras 5,3473,323
La MesaHonduras 5,4023,357
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,0883,162
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,4113,363
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,2363,253
TelaHonduras 5,3903,350
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,83611,705
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,83711,705
BudapestHungary 10,5126,532
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,5216,538
DebrecenHungary 10,6886,642
KeszthelyHungary 10,3556,435
MiskolcHungary 10,6576,622
PecsHungary 10,3866,454
SzegedHungary 10,5286,542
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,3416,426
AkureyriIceland 10,0616,252
DalatangiIceland 10,1456,304
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,0146,223
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,8866,143
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,1866,330
ReykhólarIceland 9,9396,176
ReykjavíkIceland 9,8196,102
StykkisholmurIceland 9,8916,146
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,7916,084
AgraIndia 15,1689,426
AhmedabadIndia 14,5899,066
AkolaIndia 15,0019,322
AllahabadIndia 15,5319,651
AmritsarIndia 14,8649,236
BangaloreIndia 14,8749,243
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6479,102
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,9029,882
BikanerIndia 14,7069,138
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1469,412
CherrapunjiIndia 16,53510,275
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,53510,275
DaltonganjIndia 15,7599,793
DarbhangaIndia 15,9499,911
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,83110,459
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,84110,465
DumkaIndia 16,0839,994
DwarkaIndia 14,2178,835
GoaIndia 14,5549,044
GuwahatiIndia 16,51610,263
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,0869,375
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,9069,263
JagdalpurIndia 15,4899,625
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,18410,057
KotaIndia 14,9389,283
KozhikodeIndia 14,6329,092
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,1009,383
LudhianaIndia 14,9679,300
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5879,064
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,3279,524
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,5329,031
MusulipatnamIndia 15,3369,530
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,2159,455
New DelhiIndia 15,0909,377
PambanIndia 14,9199,271
PuneIndia 14,6319,092
SagarIndia 15,2199,457
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,8499,227
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6559,106
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6559,106
VeravalIndia 14,3218,899
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,5949,690
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,31310,758
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,43010,831
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,42610,208
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,60510,318
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,90711,128
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,46210,851
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,56810,296
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,40510,195
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,40010,191
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,14710,655
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,97210,547
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,72410,393
AbadanIran 12,3317,663
ArakIran 12,5517,800
BabolsarIran 12,8527,987
Bandar AbbasIran 13,0408,103
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,5837,819
Bandar LengehIran 12,8748,000
BirjandIran 13,3988,326
BushehrIran 12,5427,794
ChahbaharIran 13,4208,339
DezfulIran 12,3897,698
EsfahanIran 12,6987,891
IranshahrIran 13,4628,366
KermanIran 13,1528,173
KermanshahIran 12,3197,655
Khoram AbadIran 12,4027,707
MashhadIran 13,4698,370
OroomiehIran 12,2047,584
RamsarIran 12,6807,880
RashtIran 12,5957,827
SemnanIran 12,9058,019
ShahroudIran 13,0528,111
ShirazIran 12,7247,907
TabrizIran 12,3197,655
TeheranIran 12,7187,903
YazdIran 12,9278,033
ZahedanIran 13,5158,398
ZanjanIran 12,4847,758
BaghdadIraq 12,0297,475
BasraIraq 12,2927,638
BelmulletIreland 9,3285,797
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3285,797
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3305,798
ClonesIreland 9,4495,872
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3925,836
CorkIreland 9,2055,720
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,2015,717
DublinIreland 9,4325,861
KilkennyIreland 9,3175,789
Malin HeadIreland 9,5375,927
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,3405,804
ShannonIreland 9,2505,748
ValentiaIreland 9,1275,671
EilatIsrael 11,0716,880
HaifaIsrael 11,1876,952
JerusalemIsrael 11,1756,944
Tel AvivIsrael 11,1516,929
AlbengaItaly 9,5905,959
AlgheroItaly 9,3935,837
AmendolaItaly 9,9806,201
AnconaItaly 9,9346,173
ArezzoItaly 9,8086,095
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,0376,237
BergamoItaly 9,7926,085
BolognaItaly 9,8326,110
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,9456,180
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8916,146
BrindisiItaly 10,1026,277
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,3655,819
CameriItaly 9,7166,038
CampobassoItaly 9,9046,154
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,4535,874
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,3895,835
Cape FrascaItaly 9,3515,811
Cape MeleItaly 9,5875,958
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,8686,132
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7166,038
CerviaItaly 9,8836,141
CiampinoItaly 9,7676,069
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7726,072
Cisa PassItaly 9,7366,050
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7266,044
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,0036,216
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,6806,015
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9516,184
DecimomannuItaly 9,3645,819
DobbiacoItaly 10,0196,226
FalconaraItaly 9,9236,166
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7846,080
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,9646,192
FonniItaly 9,4305,860
FrontoneItaly 9,8736,135
FrosinoneItaly 9,8106,096
GelaItaly 9,6305,984
GenoaItaly 9,6606,003
GhediItaly 9,8166,100
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,0306,233
GrazzaniseItaly 9,8346,111
GrossetoItaly 9,7136,036
GrottaglieItaly 10,0536,247
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5065,907
GuidoniaItaly 9,7896,083
IstranaItaly 9,9526,184
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,4195,853
LatinaItaly 9,7766,075
LatronicoItaly 9,9266,168
LecceItaly 10,0956,273
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6666,006
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,0096,220
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7926,085
MilanItaly 9,7516,059
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7266,044
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,7006,028
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,8406,115
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4965,901
PadovaItaly 9,9226,166
Paganella MountainItaly 9,9086,157
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6175,976
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6045,968
PantelleriaItaly 9,4425,867
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7816,078
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,4185,852
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8346,111
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,9176,162
PiacenzaItaly 9,7496,058
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7216,041
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,8956,149
Ponza IslandItaly 9,7446,055
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,9406,177
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7496,058
PrizziItaly 9,6045,968
RadicofaniItaly 9,7716,072
Resia PassItaly 9,9116,159
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8936,148
RivoltoItaly 10,0326,234
Rolle PassItaly 9,9666,193
RomeItaly 9,7696,071
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7426,054
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,0526,246
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,5515,935
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,0066,218
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,0896,269
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7176,038
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4185,852
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9166,162
SigonellaItaly 9,7026,029
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,0396,238
TarvisioItaly 10,0976,274
TermoliItaly 9,9526,184
TorinoItaly 9,6245,981
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6305,984
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5435,930
TrevicoItaly 9,9186,163
TrevisoItaly 9,9556,186
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,0636,253
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6225,979
UdineItaly 10,0496,245
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6395,990
VeniceItaly 9,9596,188
VeronaItaly 9,8536,123
VicenzaItaly 9,9076,156
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,7566,062
ViterboItaly 9,7656,068
VolterraItaly 9,7376,050
AbidjanIvory Coast 6,2273,869
AdiakeIvory Coast 6,2913,909